MC100CM
Giá bán: 800,000 VNĐ
Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng

Thanh toán trực tuyến an toàn với Bảo Kim !


Hướng dẫn thanh toán

 

Những Tính Năng Nổi Bật:

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 2km

 

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)
Extends fiber distance up to 2km
Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port
1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 1310nm
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber
LED Indicators PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External power supply
Max Power Consumption 2.5W
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 

Sản phẩm khác

MC110CS
800,000 VNĐ
TR-966D
1,700,000 VNĐ
MC111CS
1,225,000 VNĐ
MC112CS
998,000 VNĐ
MC200CM
1,407,000 VNĐ
MC210CS
1,407,000 VNĐ
MC220L
515,000 VNĐ
TL-MC1400
4,232,000 VNĐ